Menu
Shopping cart
You have no items in your shopping cart.

Switch Tranceivers (GBIC/SFP)

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10/100/1000BASE-T SFP module CAT5

£187.75 Ex VAT / £225.30 Incl VAT

10GBASE-SR SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK

£2,954.94 Ex VAT / £3,545.92 Incl VAT

10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+optic LC

£567.57 Ex VAT / £681.09 Incl VAT

AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE (J9151E-AO)

£221.23 Ex VAT / £265.48 Incl VAT

AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3 m (J9283D-AO)

£42.54 Ex VAT / £51.04 Incl VAT